Ashkon Software LLC

   



 


Worst Performing Stocks for Today

SymbolNamePriceChange
BIVIBioVie Inc.1.07-43.65%
BTOGBit Origin Limited3.93-31.41%
FBLGFibroBiologics, Inc. Common Stock9.09-30.08%
CDIOCardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc.1.29-26.70%
FWBIFirst Wave BioPharma, Inc.7.03-23.92%
IFBDInfobird Co., Ltd4.78-23.40%
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp, Inc.2.73-23.10%
VANIVivani Medical, Inc.2.47-20.06%
MINMMinim, Inc.4.67-19.62%
AIREreAlpha Tech Corp. Common Stock1.21-19.33%
SMIDSmith-Midland Corporation35.94-18.82%
GMMGlobal Mofy Metaverse Limited1.63-18.50%
DTSSDatasea Inc.5.63-16.96%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc.1.43-16.86%
IXHLIncannex Healthcare Limited4.57-16.61%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust11.16-16.53%
RLYBRallybio Corporation1.97-16.53%
CSPICSP Inc.46.71-16.44%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc.9.46-16.06%
LOTLotus Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares6.70-15.83%
BMRBeamr Imaging Ltd.5.91-15.69%
KODKEastman Kodak Company4.79-15.67%
ADILAdial Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2.75-15.64%
XPONExpion360 Inc.3.26-15.54%
EZFLEZFill Holdings Inc.1.53-15.47%
VTVTvTv Therapeutics Inc.14.01-15.35%
LYTLytus Technologies Holdings PTV. Ltd.2.63-15.32%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.2.61-15.15%
VCSAVacasa, Inc.7.74-14.66%
UXINUxin Limited2.00-14.53%
FHTXFoghorn Therapeutics Inc.6.79-14.48%
LFLYLeafly Holdings, Inc.2.50-14.38%
AINCAshford Inc.2.72-14.20%
TSLTT-REX 2X Long Tesla Daily Target ETF13.15-14.16%


  

 
Copyright © 2000-2023, Ashkon Software LLC
Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Disclaimer