Ashkon Software LLC

   



 


Top Performing Stocks for Today

SymbolNamePriceChange
BNAIBrand Engagement Network, Inc.2.64+107.87%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.9.02+69.23%
CHWYChewy, Inc.21.50+27.14%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc6.91+25.87%
IKNAIkena Oncology, Inc.1.67+25.56%
LOTLotus Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares13.68+25.50%
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co.189.45+24.32%
AGBAAGBA Acquisition Limited3.02+24.28%
VNCEVince Holding Corp.2.22+23.33%
ZJYLJin Medical International Ltd.3.07+23.29%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.2.94+22.80%
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc.10.25+22.46%
ZOOZZOOZ Power Ltd. Ordinary Shares2.85+21.79%
SRDXSurmodics, Inc.42.10+19.94%
FLYXflyExclusive, Inc.8.16+17.92%
SMFLSmart for Life, Inc.3.91+16.72%
SYTASiyata Mobile Inc.1.75+16.67%
BSGMBioSig Technologies, Inc.2.40+16.50%
DKSDICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc.226.03+15.91%
NEONNeonode Inc.3.35+15.52%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.2.76+15.48%
BCGBinah Capital Group, Inc. Common Stock7.65+15.38%
AIREreAlpha Tech Corp. Common Stock1.05+15.38%
LYTLytus Technologies Holdings PTV. Ltd.3.01+14.89%
PEPGPepGen Inc.16.55+14.14%
SEZLSezzle Inc.78.80+13.94%
FEDUFour Seasons Education (Cayman) Inc.10.50+13.15%
GNFTGenfit S.A.5.19+12.83%


  

 
Copyright © 2000-2023, Ashkon Software LLC
Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Disclaimer